Fibre Optic Solutions

View as Grid List

1679 Items

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Fibre Pigtail Pack OM4 6Pk SC 2mtr Aqua
    Brand
    Stronglink
    Our P/N
    STKFSCOM4PIG6-2
  2. Fibre Patch Duplex M/M OM4 LC-LC 2mtr Aqua
    Brand
    Stronglink
    Our P/N
    STKFLCLCOM4DAQ2
  3. Fibre Patch Duplex M/M OM4 SC-SC 2mtr Aqua
    Brand
    Stronglink
    Our P/N
    STKFSCSCOM4DAQ2
  4. Fibre Patch Duplex S/Mode OS2 LC-SC 2mtr Yellow
    Brand
    Stronglink
    Our P/N
    STKFLCSCOS2DYE2
  5. Fibre Pigtail S/Mode OS2 Simplex LC 2mtr Blue
    Brand
    Stronglink
    Our P/N
    STKFLCOS2PIG6-2
  6. Fibre Pigtail M/Mode OM4 Simplex SC 2mtr Aqua
    Brand
    Stronglink
    Our P/N
    STKFSCOM4PIG12-2
  7. Fibre Pigtail Pack OM4 6Pk LC 2mtr Aqua
    Brand
    Stronglink
    Our P/N
    STKFLCOM4PIG6-2
  8. Fibre Patch Duplex S/Mode OS2 SC-SC 2mtr Yellow
    Brand
    Stronglink
    Our P/N
    STKFSCSCOS2DYE2
  9. Adaptor Plate Blank 1/2 Size (8 Panel 3RU only)
    Brand
    AFL
    Our P/N
    ATAFRE-BLANK
  10. Fibre Modular Enclosure 1RU 2 Panel Sliding
    Brand
    AFL
    Our P/N
    ATAFRE-1RU-MOD-S
  11. Fibre Thru Adaptor Duplex LC Reduced Flange Blue
    Brand
    AFL
    Our P/N
    ATAADPT-LCD-RDF-BU
  12. Adaptor Plate SC/LCD 6P Panel 1-6HP Flat
    Brand
    AFL
    Our P/N
    ATAFRE-SC06H-FL1/6
View as Grid List

1679 Items

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction